Deelnemerslijst OKU 2012 (bijgewerkt t/m 8 juni)

Groep A

Groep B

Groep C


Groep A (50)
NaamKNSBFIDEClub
GM Dimitri Reinderman25962589Ricoh SH Purmerend
GM Ulf Andersson2571-
GM Robin van Kampen25582568HSG
GM Guliyev Namig2522-
IM Twan Burg24782469HMC Den Bosch
FM Etienne Goudriaan23182321Veenendaal
Benedikt Muschik2303SF Neuenkirchen
FM Tim Lammens23012291Dr. Max Euwe
Nico Zwirs22852183Schaakstad Apeldoorn
Stefan Bekker22202175Veenendaal
Peter Lombaers22082142Paul Keres
FM Mark Smits22082206Paul Keres
Jan-Bart Abcouwer21912200Paul Keres
Erik Both21422162Spijkenisse
Jan Balje2137Unitas
Gerrit-Meine Muis2114SSC 1922
Mees van Osch21072029De Toren Arnhem
Tycho Dijkhuis20711968SC Utrecht
Lars Vereggen20642057HMC Den Bosch
Mark Uildriks2053Paul Keres
Pascal Losekoot2051ASV
Dmitri Koudinov2029Veenendaal
Rob Bödicker20372028Caïssa
Joop Hummel2018-
Wil Sparreboom1995RSR Ivoren Toren
Jerzy Cebula19801993Helmond
Arjen Kouwenhoven19732050Charlois Europoort
Jan Prins19702040De Rode Loper
Remco Gerlich19702015ASV
Robby Kevlishvili19521874Promotie
Tjerk Hacquebord1951Moira Domtoren
Chris Lutz1951De Rode Loper
Jeroen Bakker1927Aartswoud
Klaas Veldhuijsen1921Paul Keres
Klaas van der Horst1914De Rode Loper
Jan Teuben1910Paul Keres
Mischa Senders19061905HMC Den Bosch
Lendert van den Ouden1902-
Rob Kalkman1896Spijkenisse
Jan Bettman1864Nieuw Amelisweerd
Sven Pronk1864Voorst
Sergio Harnandan18621982Zeist
Dik van der Pluijm18601921RSR Ivoren Toren
Maaike Keetman18601788De Waagtoren
Harm-Theo Wagenaar18562037SC Utrecht
Julius Budwilowitz1840Paul Keres
Guido van Leen1835Kijk Uit IJmuiden
Herman van Malde1830Charlois Europoort
Sven Dijkhuis1829SC Utrecht
Kasim Wandy1810Moira Domtoren

Groep B (58)
NaamKNSBClub
Tobi Kooiman1898Tal-DCG
Nikola Poljak1885 (F)
Ronald Gouma1868Paul Keres
Yme Brantjes1851Baarn
Johan van de Griend1848Dordrecht
Jan Wiggerman1836Paul Keres
Robert Krouwel1834BDSV
Henk de Heer1829Woerden
Gerard Halve1821Paul Keres
Kees Volkers1817De Rode Loper
Tony Hogerhorst1808ASV
Hans Eshuis1800SMB
Marcin Muller1800Wiebodzin
Stefan Blom1798SSC 1922
Mitchel Wallace1793Paul Keres
Johnny de Kraker1782Moira Domtoren
Henk Enserink1774De Pion
Mark Beijen1771RSR Ivoren Toren
Tjerk Tinga1769Charlois/Europoort
Thomas Slijper1766De Cirkel
Gerard Kastelein1763SO Rotterdam
Frank Heinen1762Paul Keres
Christiaan Houpst1759De Donger Dokkum
Wayne Welch1751De Zwarte Pion
Maurits Bons1738Haeghe Ooievaar
Gavin Wallace1731ASVN
Ruben Piel1729BSG
Klaas de Ruijter1726Shah-Mata
Jeffry van Swieten1711De Cirkel
Johnny Paans1710DSG Pallas
Gert-Jan Froberg1705Leusden
Raimond Vastenhout1704De Toren Arnhem
Kasper Wiegers1695Baarn
Jeroen Brandsma1685Rivierenland
Maarten Mellegers1672Moira Domtoren
Ronald de Vries1655-
Robin Bos1654Xidata Hardenberg
Klaas Been1639BSG
Ben Duivenvoorden1637VAS
Gerard de Lange1630HEC
Peter Das1629De Rode Loper
Cas Amende1627HSG
Angelique Osinga1598Charlois/Europoort
Frans de Vreeze1614Caïssa
Jan van Eck1607Paul Keres
André Osinga1598Hoeksche Waard
Johan Dijkstra1593-
Chris van Meer1574Paul Keres
Almer Toby1570De Rode Loper
Henri van Duijl1569DBC
Ad Goes1563Woerden
Bilal Yalcin1555Lelystad
Dick Vliek1552De Toren Arnhem
Stef Keetman1549-
Istvan Kleijn1524SC Utrecht
Frits van Gelder1519BSG
Frank Swagemakers--
Santoso Wijono--

Groep C (23)
NaamKNSBClub
Lydia Dubbeldam1533HWP Sas van Gent
Maarten de Wit1506EGS
Shau-Ming Yuen1478Onésimus
John Dessens1474Ashtapada
Jord Hendriks1431Caïssa
Henk van Lingen1430De Rode Loper
Luc Kepers1415SG Amersfoort
Bert-Jan Melchers1394Purmerend
Rijk van Oostenbrugge1384Goede Zetten Zat
Wouter Remmerswaal1367HSV
Ilona Sanders1300SMB
Franck Bloemendal1299Ameide
Luuc Baltus1243SG Amersfoort
Marieke de Lange1223HEC
Durk van der Werf1157Lemmer
Ricardo Heins1114Vegtlust
Otto van Kooten1024SG Amersfoort
Lena de Kraker995Moira Domtoren
Oele Dijkhuis988Moira Domtoren
Karel van den Burg-
Menno van der HavenWSV
Jasper RijkenBDSV
Michel Togni-


Terug