Groep A

Inschrijvingen bijgewerkt t/m 8 juni 2017

Deelnemers: 71

td>2449

tr>

Titel

Naam

Club

Rating

Bye

GM Jozsef Horvath Hongarije 2526
GM Twan Burg HMC Den Bosch 2503 1
GM Csaba Horvath Hongarije 2503
GM Roeland Pruijsers MuConsult Apeldoorn 2502
IM Hugo ten Hertog Paul Keres 2457
GM Bogdan Lalic Kroatie
IM Caspar Schoppen Paul Keres 2427 4
IM Krishna C R G India 2392
IM Lars Ootes BSG 2378
GM Zhaoqin Peng En Passant 2378 4
Julian van Overdam Charlois Europoort 2359
FM David van Kerkhof DSC 2331 1
FM Ivo Maris Sissa 2327
WGM Tea Lanchava Ons Genoegen 2295
WGM Nargiz Umudova HMC Den Bosch 2255 1
FM Frans Konings De Stukkenjagers 2229 3
FM Mark Smits Paul Keres 2219 4
Kambiz Sekandar Dr. Max Euwe 2207
Jaap van der Tuuk Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2200
FM Rene Tiggelman SKS 2194
FM Wim Heemskerk Messemaker Gouda 2191 2
Raymond de Rooij Paul Keres 2175 4
Joris Kokje Paul Keres 2172
Roel Donker MSV Meppel 2168 4
Tom de Jong Oud Zuylen Utrecht 2150
Peter de Roode Santpoort 2145 4
Bart-Piet Mulder De Wijker Toren 2136 1
John Marcus NBC 2130
E. Schoehuijs Wijker Toren 2127 1
Manfred Lenhardt SC Weisse Dame Berlin 2126
Erik Schoehuijs De Wijker Toren 2126
Siem van Dael SV Venlo 2125
Simon Elgersma 2112
Patrick Helm 2111
Paul Hummel SG Staunton 2105
Erik Oosterom Paul Keres 2099 1,2
Oele Dijkhuis Moira Domtoren 2098
Eric van ’t Hof LSG 2093 4
Anton Rosmuller Paul Keres 2065
Rein Brouwer BSG 2056 4
Bas de Boer MSV 2054
Joeri Piet SGA 2047 4
Kevin van Brummelen BDSV 2038 1
Pieter de Groot Paul Keres 2034 4
Paul van der Kooij Paul Keres 2033 3
Dima Koudinov 2030 1
Peter Manuel SV Amsterdam 2028 2
Sander Boogaard SV De Raadsheer 2019
Da Ces Philippe De Juiste Zet Noorbeek 2019
Tyro Bekedam Kennemer Combinatie 2010 1
David Knight Baarnse SV 2004 4
Theo van Orsouw DD 1999
Timon Brouwer BSG 1981 4
Johan Lindeman HSG 1980 3
Jan Maarten van den Boogaart Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1969 4
Max van de Pavoordt DSG Pallas 1965
Kenneth Thomas Rose Moira Domtoren 1949 4
Gert Reichardt En Passant 1938 1
Jan Willem Koelmans DD 1926 2
T.H. Hacquebord Moira Domtoren 1924
Laurens Snuverink Sissa 1921
Johnny Paans DSG Pallas 1920
Stefan Hess SVO 1912
Jeroen Bollaart Paul Keres 1908 4
Erik Janse Moira Domtoren 1905 4
Ardin Bosboom Van der Linde 1871
Bart-Jan Andriessen Moira Domtoren 1863 4
Khoi Pham VAS 1868 1
Jasper Rijken Barneveld 1863
Robin Duson Caissa-Eenhoorn 1861
Tycho Bruggink Schaakclub Assen 1855
Daniel Kutchoukov Almere 1850