Groep B

Inschrijvingen bijgewerkt t/m 7 juni 2017

Deelnemers: 69

Naam

Club

Rating

Bye

Lex Karstens De Stukkenjagers 1896
Jasper Boonstra Chaturanga 1894
Jimmy Geboers Checkmate Weert 1893 1
Jan van er Knaap Philidor Leiden 1884 4
Daan Binnendijk LSG 1875
Timo Können UCS De Rode oper 1870 4
Andrew Mensing SV Sliedrecht 1863 1,4
Erik van Dijk Vegtlust 1863 4
Manuel Smit DBC 1860
Peter Hoomans Caissa 1854
Jelle Bauer Schaakstad Apeldoorn 1842 4
Santoso Wijono SV Hoogland 1832
Evenhuis LSG 1831
Harm-Theo Wagenaar SC Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1830
Robin Reichardt En Passant 1827 1
Jan Bettman Moira Domtoren 1804 3,4
Guus Alberts Paul Keres 1802 4
Mitchel Wallace SV Lekstroom 1800 3
Gert-Jan Fröberg Leusden 1798
Jonathan van Nie Chaturanga 1794 1
Almer Toby De Rode Loper 1789 2,4
Jamel Hellwig Schachgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid 1788
Machteld van Foreest Groninger Combinatie 1783
Robert Krouwel En Passant 1779
David Laan Caissa 1779
Lewon Gevorkjan De Pion 1772 4
Alwin van Ee Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1763 2,4
Maurits Bons Haeghe Ooievaar 1760 2,3
Floris van er lom Vegtlust 1760
Frank Heinen Paul Keres 1758
Nico Schoenmakers ASV 1753 4
Chris Lutz UCS De Rode Loper 1751
Peter de Putter SC Terneuzen 1750 4
Eline Roebers VAS 1731 1
Pascal Boittin Paul Keres 1730 4
Peter van den Belt Paul Keres 1724
Jur van Weerden SC Woerden 1719 1
Hans van der Molen 1718 4
Barry Broek Sandpoort 1694
Judith van Amerongen Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1684 4
Hendrik Aldenberg UCS De Rode Loper 1672
Michiel Klein ZZ Combinatie 1672 1,4
Jelle Vellema Paul Keres 1668 1,4
Leo Keijzer Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1666 2
Christiaan Houpst De Donger 1665 4
Dirk Kraaijpoel JSC Magnus 1647 1
Pjotr van Nie Chaturanga 1644
David Bakker JSC Magnus 1641
Harry Peters Bergen 1638
Joske Ubels 1634 1
Henk van der Hoek SC De Giessen en Linge 1623 1,4
Charles Molin VAS 1621 1,4
Jan-Willem Lubbers Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1619 4
Henk van Lingen UCS De Rode Loper 1603 4
Nils Neisingh JSC Magnus 1600
Chris van Meer TRIO 1600 3
Hans Uittenbogaard Capelse SV 1589 2,3
Ewoud Loots 1586 4
Steven Vugteveen Oud Zuylen Utrecht 1577
Henri van Duijl DBC 1569
Hans Thuijls Edese SV 1555 1,4
Bas van Delft Moira Domtoren 1559 4
Abedin Heij Assen 1551
Marrit Adema MSV 1548
Ralf van den Burg VSG 1533
Johan Dijkstra 1532
Matteo van Cleef Caissa 1519 1,4
René Weerts DSC 1519
Wandy Moira Domtoren 3